Loading...
7 Photos
Property Image
Ref No: #193169
2 Weeks ago

106.900 €

1.697 €/m²

Owner-occupied flat 63m² Kirchschlag

Approximate location:
Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt 2860

63 m²

EG

2 Rooms

About this Property

Loading...
AI Summary

This beautiful owner-occupied flat with 2 rooms is located in a central, quiet position in Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt. With 63 m² of living space on the ground floor of an old building, it offers generously designed rooms in very well-maintained condition. High-quality materials such as built-in furniture and beautiful tiles ensure living comfort. The flat includes entrance hall, kitchen, dining room, bathroom with shower, separate WC, living room and bedroom. The orientation and good lighting contribute to the pleasant atmosphere. A cellar compartment completes the offer.

Location & Surroundings

The flat is centrally located in Kirchschlag, just a few metres from shopping facilities, restaurants and bars. Public transport connections such as the bus are reachable in under 500 m. Pharmacy, bank, post office, police, kindergarten and school are also within less than 500 m. Supermarket is under 1,000 m away. The quiet location offers optimal infrastructure for everyday life.

Additional Information

  • Monthly operating costs: €190
  • Heating costs (district heating): approx. €150
  • For sale
  • Available immediately

Price Overview

Purchase Price

106.900 €

1.697 €/m²

Purchase Price

106.900 €

Property Details

Key Information

Area

Living Area:
63 m²

Rooms

2 Rooms
1 Toilet/WC

Parking Options

2 Parking Spaces

https://www.grabner-immobilien.at

Bäckerstraße 7/4A, Wien 1010

about Grabner Immobilien GmbH

Listings on Lystio:

41

On Lystio since:

2 months

Grabner steht für Wertigkeit, Transparenz, das Echte und für Nachhaltigkeit! Ein Name, der ein Versprechen ist, ein Garant, der für Qualität steht, seit vielen Generationen!
PKGI
Verified Account

Paul Kneisz

Grabner Immobilien GmbH

https://www.grabner-immobilien.at

Bäckerstraße 7/4A, Wien 1010

106.900 €

63 m²