Loading...
3 Photos
Floorplans
Property Image
Property Image
Property Image
Ref No: #190298
2 Weeks ago

314.000 €

4.363 €/m²

New Build 3-Room Apartment with Garden

Approximate location:
Hintersee, Hintersee 5324

71,97 m²

EG/3

3 Rooms

1 Bath

About this Property

Loading...
AI Summary

This approximately 72 m² new-build 3-room apartment in Hintersee is constructed using timber and handed over in shell condition. It includes a 100 m² garden, a cellar compartment and two parking spaces. A passenger lift, solar energy and an air-source heat pump ensure comfort and energy efficiency.

The open-plan living and dining area features large windows that flood the rooms with light. A balcony facing southeast offers distant and green views of the surrounding mountains.

Price Overview

Purchase Price

314.000 €

4.363 €/m²

Purchase Price

314.000 €

Broker Commission

3% des Kaufpreises zzgl. 20% USt.

Property Details

Key Information

Area

Living Area:
72 m²

Rooms

3 Rooms
1 Bath
1 Toilet/WC

Building

Building Type:
New Buildling
Condition:
First occupancy
Year Built:
2025

Unit

Available From:
2026
Furnishing Level:
Unfurnished

Outdoor Areas

1 Garden:
100,1 m²
South-facing Balcony
Southeast-facing Balcony
Garden Area

Basement / Storage Room

Basement Available
Basement Area:
8 m²
Storage Room

Floor

EG
Elevator Available

Parking Options

2 Parking Spaces

Heating Demand (HWB)

33 kWh/m²a
B

Overall Energy Efficiency (fGEE)

0,62

https://www.my-stars.at/

Getreidegasse 21, Salzburg 5020

about My Stars GmbH

Listings on Lystio:

33

On Lystio since:

4 months

Vertrauen Sie uns Ihren Wohntraum an und erleben Sie Ihr Zuhause! Unser Ziel ist, dass Sie die von unseren Kooperationspartnern errichteten Immobilien nicht nur bewohnen, sondern es soll ein absolutes Erlebnis für Sie sein! Wir entwickeln Projekte, adaptieren und errichten diese entsprechend Ihren Wünschen und individuellen Ansprüchen. Eine enge Kooperation mit uns ermöglicht Ihnen bereits während der Entstehung Ihres Eigenheims, dieses selbst zu gestalten und vollkommen mitzuerleben. Dieses Leben im Einklang mit Umfeld und Umwelt sind unsere Parameter! Darauf legen wir bei jedem einzelnen Projekt großen Wert. Ihr Wohnraum wird mit jener Sorgfalt gebaut, die wir der Errichtung unserer privaten Eigenheime zugrunde gelegt haben, mit jener Voraussicht, auf der die Planung für unsere zukünftige Entwicklung beruht und mit jener Sicherheit, die wir bei unserem eigenen Unternehmen voraussetzen. Unsere langjährige Erfahrung und die partnerschaftliche Basis bei der Errichtung Ihres Wohnraumes gewährleistet, dass das Ergebnis Ihre Erwartungen und Wünsche übertrifft.