Loading...
14 Photos
Property Image
Ref No: #200737
1 Day ago

5.476 €/m²

Total: 345.000 €

Perfect 2-Room Apartment with Balcony and Loggia

Exact location:
Volderer Weg 30, Wattens 6112

63 m²

3

2 Rooms

1 Bath

1 Bed

About this Property

Loading...
AI Summary

This perfectly laid out 2-room apartment with balcony and loggia offers 63 m² of living space in Wattens. The 1997-built building features an elevator and is centrally accessible.

The apartment includes a spacious bathroom with window, a fitted kitchen and all rooms are centrally accessible. A large cellar compartment as well as an underground parking space are included in the price.

The apartment is ideal als Starterwohnung oder als Anlageobjekt and is in well-maintained condition.

Price Overview

Purchase Price

5.476 €/m²

Total: 345.000 €

Purchase Price

345.000 €

Broker Commission

3% des Kaufpreises plus 20% USt.

Property Details

Key Information

Area

Living Area:
63 m²

Rooms

2 Rooms
1 Bed
1 Bath

Building

Year Built:
1997

Unit

Furnishing Level:
Partly furnished

Rental Details

Suitable for Co-Living/WG

Outdoor Areas

1 Balcony:
9 m²
1 Loggia:
3 m²
Balcony

Basement / Storage Room

Basement Available

Floor

3

Heating Demand (HWB)

77 kWh/m²a
C

Overall Energy Efficiency (fGEE)

1,28
C

Property Floorplan

Property Image

Documents

Energieausweis Kurzversion
PDF0.7 MB

What's near Volderer Weg 30, Wattens 6112

Raiffeisen Tirol Schwaz

Innsbrucker Straße 11, Schwaz 6130 Tirol

about Raiffeisen Tirol Schwaz

Listings on Lystio:

37

On Lystio since:

10 months

TGRT
Verified Account

Team Gasser & Gasser

Raiffeisen Tirol Schwaz

Innsbrucker Straße 11, Schwaz 6130 Tirol

5.476 €/m²

63 m²