Loading...
9 Photos
Property Image
Ref No: #201679
19 Hours ago

268 €/m²

Total: 497.000 €

Commercial Property with Ample Space in Ebenfurth

Approximate location:
Ebenfurth 2490

1.854 m²

8 Rooms

About this Property

Loading...
AI Summary

This impressive commercial property in Ebenfurth offers a variety of uses on a plot of 1854 m².

The building, constructed in 1967 and renovated in 2008, includes 8 rooms, 150 m² of office space, and 400 m² of storage space.

Additional areas such as a production hall, workshop, and garages complement the premises.

The southern orientation and central location with all essential facilities nearby provide high flexibility.

Price Overview

Purchase Price

268 €/m²

Total: 497.000 €

Purchase Price

497.000 €

Broker Commission

3% des Kaufpreises zzgl. 20% USt.

Property Details

Key Information

Area

Plot Area:
1.854 m²
Office Space:
150 m²

Rooms

8 Rooms
3 Toilets

Building

Condition:
Well maintained
Year Built:
1967

Edith Schwartz

Immo-Company, Haas & Urban Immobilien GmbH

https://www.immo-company.at/

Steinabrücklerstraße 44, Wöllersdorf A-2752

about Immo-Company, Haas & Urban Immobilien GmbH

Listings on Lystio:

603

On Lystio since:

1 Year

Unser Name steht für die Aufgabe und Verpflichtung, für unsere Kunden rund um deren Immobilien bzw. deren Wünsche und Bedürfnisse da zu sein. Ist doch der Verkauf/Vermietung bzw. der Ankauf/Anmietung einer Immobilie eine weitreichende Entscheidung. Da ist es nur allzu verständlich, wenn das Bedürfnis nach professioneller und effizienter Beratung und Betreuung groß ist.

268 €/m²

1.854 m²