Loading...
8 Photos
Property Image
Ref No: #200145
2 Days ago

325.000 €

375 €/m²

866 m² Building Plot in Graz-Puntigam

Rough location:
Graz 8055

866 m²

About this Property

Loading...
AI Summary

In a pleasant quiet location in Graz-Puntigam, an attractive building plot with a total area of approximately 866 m² is offered for sale. The property is located in a low-traffic private street and provides a particularly quiet and comfortable living environment.

The zoning WA with a building density of 0.3 to 0.6 opens up versatile development possibilities. The plot is ideal for the construction of a spacious single-family house or for the realization of a smaller developer project.

Particularly noteworthy is the successful combination of a quiet residential location and excellent infrastructure. Schools, supermarkets and various shopping facilities are located in the immediate vicinity. The motorway access is reachable in a few minutes.

An interesting plot with versatile potential in a sought-after location in Graz-Puntigam.

Price Overview

Purchase Price

325.000 €

375 €/m²

Purchase Price

325.000 €

Broker Commission

11.700 €

Property Details

Key Information

Area

Plot Area:
866 m²

Listings on Lystio:

132

On Lystio since:

9 months

RE/MAX in Österreich – Ihr starker Partner in Immobilienfragen

RE/MAX ist das weltweit führende Immobiliennetzwerk und auch in Österreich mit zahlreichen Büros flächendeckend vertreten. Mit jahrzehntelanger Erfahrung, einem starken Markenauftritt und bestens geschulten Makler:innen bietet RE/MAX professionelle Unterstützung beim Kauf, Verkauf und der Vermietung von Immobilien. Die RE/MAX Büros in Österreich stehen für Transparenz, Zuverlässigkeit und persönliche Beratung. Kund:innen profitieren nicht nur von einer großen Auswahl an aktuellen Immobilienangeboten, sondern auch von der internationalen Reichweite des Netzwerks. Dadurch erhalten Verkäufer:innen maximale Sichtbarkeit für ihre Objekte und Käufer:innen Zugang zu einem vielfältigen Markt.

ASRF
Verified Account

Alexandru State

RE/MAX for all in Graz

325.000 €

866 m²