Loading...
13 Photos
Property Image
Ref No: #201443
1 Day ago

69.277 €

73 €/m²

Building plot 949 m² in Löffelbach

Approximate location:
Löffelbach 8230

949 m²

About this Property

Loading...
AI Summary

This attractive building plot in Löffelbach offers approximately 949 m² as an ideal base for your future home.

The plot features a southeast orientation and allows for flexible building options, including a bungalow with basement or a multi-storey family home.

Complete basic infrastructure is already available at the property boundary, including connections for drinking water, electricity, fibre optic, wastewater and rainwater.

Highlights

  • Southeast orientation for pleasant light conditions
  • Flexible building options with bungalow or multi-storey house
  • Complete basic infrastructure at the property boundary
  • Drinking water, electricity, fibre optic and wastewater connections
  • Rainwater channel and public access road
  • Building density 0,2 – 0,6
  • Quiet residential area with green view

Location & Surroundings

The plot is located in a quiet, nature-oriented residential area in Löffelbach. Hartberg city is reachable in approximately 6 minutes by car and offers comprehensive shopping options, schools and medical care. A bus stop is in ca. 4 minutes by foot. The Hartberg motorway access point is about 10 minutes by car. Further destinations like Fürstenfeld (ca. 30 km), Graz (ca. 60 km) and Wien (ca. 125 km) are well accessible.

Additional Information

The total purchase price is 69.277,00 €. Connection costs are to be paid by the buyer. The zoning is WA – General Residential Area.

Price Overview

Purchase Price

69.277 €

73 €/m²

Purchase Price

69.277 €

Broker Commission

3% des Kaufpreises zzgl. 20% USt.

Property Details

Key Information

Area

Plot Area:
949 m²

https://www.aruimmobilien.com/

Kircheggstraße 101, Burgau 8291

about ARU Immobilien

Listings on Lystio:

21

On Lystio since:

7 months

Immobilie verkaufen – provisionsfrei oder mit Immobilienmakler: Sie entscheiden. Maklerdienste sind heute oft ein Luxus. Wir machen Immobilienverkauf und Vermietung für alle zugänglich – provisionsfrei oder mit Expertenhilfe.

69.277 €

949 m²