Loading...
5 Photos
Property Image
Ref No: #191800
1 Week ago

589.500 €

8.254 €/m²

New Build Garden Apartment Fieberbrunn

Approximate location:
Fieberbrunn 6391

71,42 m²

3 Rooms

1 Bath

2 Beds

About this Property

AI Summary

This modern new build garden apartment in Fieberbrunn, Tyrol, was constructed in 2023 and offers 71 m² of living space in a sunny location with views of the surrounding mountains. The apartment features 3 rooms, including 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It includes generous terrace areas with 79 m² garden. Heating is provided by an air source heat pump and underfloor heating, complemented by high-quality fittings. A passenger elevator ensures easy access.

  • Sunny location with mountain views
  • 71 m² living space, 3 rooms
  • 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom
  • 79 m² garden and terrace
  • Air source heat pump and underfloor heating
  • Passenger elevator available
  • Private cellar compartment
  • 2 carport spaces

Location & Surroundings

The apartment is located in Fieberbrunn, just a few minutes by car from the Saalbach-Fieberbrunn ski area. The sunny position offers stunning views of Tyrol's mountain landscape. The region provides diverse leisure activities such as skiing in winter and hiking in summer. Good infrastructure ensures easy accessibility.

Additional Information

  • For sale, new condition
  • 2 carport spaces at € 25,000 each
  • Private cellar compartment
  • Energy certificate (HWB) in preparation

Price Overview

Purchase Price

589.500 €

8.254 €/m²

Purchase Price

589.500 €

Broker Commission

3% zzgl. Ust.

Property Details

Key Information

Area

Living Area:
71,4 m²

Rooms

3 Rooms
2 Beds
1 Bath

Building

Year Built:
2023

Unit

Furnishing Level:
Unfurnished

Outdoor Areas

1 Balcony:
23 m²
Balcony

Floor

Elevator Available

Parking Options

2 Parking Spaces

https://cumlaudeimmobilia.com/de

Wegscheidgasse 16, Kitzbühel 6370

about Cum Laude Immobilia

Listings on Lystio:

98

On Lystio since:

5 months

Erfüllen Sie Ihren Traum von der erstklassigen Luxus-Immobilie. Unsere Objektsuche führt Sie mit nur wenigen Klicks durch die besten Seiten von Kitzbühel und seiner Umgebung. Vom Penthouse zum Landhaus oder Luxuschalet geben wir uns ganz dem Finden von mehr Lebensqualität in Ihrem Zuhause hin und lassen Sie dort vollkommen ankommen.

589.500 €

71,42 m²